Home / Seminars

 
  • Seminars of  UMR 6521

The seminar will be held on Friday in the room C144, building C of  l’UFR Sciences and Technic.

This seminar give the opportunity to a PhD student, a Post-doctorant fellowship or a Researcher to present the works realized within the UMR before handing over to an invited speaker.

DatesSéminaire étudiants UMR CNRS 6521Séminaire Invité

03/10/2019

Evan Lelong (Cosm)

14h00 – 14h20

Dr Dawid Pinkowicz (Ciel)

14h30 – 15h30

05/12/2019

Laurianne Wojcik (Ciel)14h00 – 14h20Dr Eszter Bordas (Cosm)14h30 – 15h30

06/02/2020

Gwladys Nizou (Cosm)14h00 – 14h20Pr Tony Breton(Ciel)14h30 – 15h30

02/04/2020

Matthieu Regnacq (Ciel)14h00 – 14h20Pr Aurélien Roux (Cosm)14h30 – 15h30

04/06/2020

Montassar Khalil (Cosm)14h00 – 14h20  Dr Thibault Cantat (Ciel)14h30 – 15h30

Dates

Séminaire étudiants/permanents

UMR CNRS 6521

Séminaire Invité

18/10/2018

Carlos Garçia Bellidos(eq1)

15h30 – 15h50

Gilles GASSER (eq2)

15h50 – 16h50

06/12/2018

Alicia BAUDUIN (eq2) + Nadège HAMON (eq2)14h30 – 15h10Felix TUCZEK (eq1)15h10 – 16h10

07/02/2019

Emmelyne CUZA (eq1) + Richard KNIGHTON (eq2)14h30 – 15h10Juliette FITREMANN (eq2)15h10 – 16h10

04/04/2019

Lucile CHATELAIN (eq1) + Jonathan MENDY (eq2)14h30 – 15h10Birgit WEBER (eq1)15h00 – 16h10

06/06/2019

Noémie LALAOUI (eq1) + Laura GRENIER (eq2)14h30 – 15h10 Samuel DAGORNE (eq1)15h10 – 16h10

Dates

Séminaire étudiants/permanents

UMR CNRS 6521

Séminaire Invité

19/10/2017

Amal Bouraoui (eq2)

14h30 – 15h00

Henrik Jung (eq1)

15h00 – 16h00

07/12/2017

Dany Jeanne Dit Fouque (eq1) 14h30 – 14h50Thomas Le Bihan (eq2) 14h50 – 15h10
.
Bernold Hasenknopf (eq2)15h10 – 16h10

01/02/2018

Ahmad Hobballah (eq1)14h30 – 15h00Yann Garcia(eq1)15h00 – 16h00

12/04/2018

Amaury Guillou (eq2)14h30 – 15h00Jalila Simaan (eq1)15h00 – 16h00

07/06/2018

Amélie Forget (eq1)14h30 – 15h00 Guillaume Rogez (eq2)15h00 – 16h00
DateSéminaire Étudiants/Permanents UMR6521Conférenciers invités
03/11/2016Jakub Prichystal14h30-15h00Grégory Durand15h00-16h00
05/01/2017Mariane Le Fur14h30-15h00Marek Kowalczuk15h00-16h00
02/03/2017
Bouabdellah Benaicha
14h30-15h00

Mark Bartholomä

15h00 - 16h00

04/05/2017

Andrea Mele

14h30-15h00

Grace Morgan15h00 – 16h00

Date

Permanents ou post-doc

Doctorants ou post-doc

Invité

11/02/2016

Isidoro López Marín (2)

14h30 – 14h50

Mélissa Roger (3)

14h50 – 15h10

Marc Sallé (2)

15h10 – 16h10

21/04/2016

Valérie Heitz (4)

14h00 – 15h00

Federica Gennarini (2)

15h00 – 15h20

Antoine Gomila (1)

15h20 – 15h40

10/05/2016

Thibaut Troadec (4)

14h30 – 14h50

Claudio Iaccobucci (5)

14h50 – 15h10

Alfred Blume (3)

15h10 – 16h10

23/06/2016

Laith Raja Almazareh (1)

14h30 – 14h50

Dany Jeanne Dit Fouque (5)

14h50 – 15h10

Ebbe Nordlander (1)

15h10 – 16h10

(X) : proposé par équipe X
Equipe 1 = "Chimie et Electrochimie de systèmes métal-soufre modèles" : CHEMS
Equipe 2 = "Matériaux moléculaires et systèmes organisés électroactifs" : MAMSOE
Equipe 3 = "Phosphore et vectorisation" P&V
Equipe 4 = "Chélates Azotés, Santé et Matériaux" : ChASaM
Equipe 5 = “Spectroscopie : analyse et réactivité"